Advil Cold & Sinus Non-drowsy 72's

FOR EFFECTIVE RELIEF OF:

  • nasal congestion
  • sinus pain
  • headache
  • fever
  • body aches and pain

PURPOSE: Analgesic / Decongestant

INGREDIENTS

Active Ingredient(s): Ibuprofen 200 mg / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 mg

Non-Medical Ingredients:

Acetylated monoglycerides, carnauba wax, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, iron oxides, microcrystalline cellulose, parabens, pharmaceutical ink, povidone, pregelatinized starch, shellac, silicon dioxide, sodium benzoate, sodium lauryl sulfate, stearic acid, sucrose, titanium dioxide.




Pin It Fancy

Related Items